Sri lanka Visa



Processing time: 48 hours

  • Stay period: Up to 30 days
  • Validity: 6 months
  • Entry: Double
  • Fees: INR 1,999/-
  • Scanned copy of the first and last page of your Passport.
  • The validity of your passport should be at least 6 months beyond your stay period in Sri Lanka
  • Passport have minimum 3 blank pages
  • Scanned Photo
  • Confirmed return air ticket
  • Hotel Voucher

Malaysian Visa

15 Days Tourist entry Visa

Processing time: 48 Hours

Stay period: 15 Days

Entry; Single

Rs.2200 ( Our Net rates – please add your mark up )

30 Days Tourist visa

Processing time : 3 – 4 days

Stay period: 30 Days

Entry; Single

Rs.3600 ( Our Net rates – please add your mark up )

30 Days Multiple Entry Visa

Processing time: 4 – 5 working days

Stay period: 01 year

Entry; Multiple

Rs.7400( Our Net rates – please add your mark up )

Documents required for Malaysia Visa

Kindly note: The Govt is very strict on the photograph requirement; please ensure that your photos are as per the specifications.

  • Scanned copy of the first and last page of your passport;
  • Scanned recent color photograph
  • Confirmed return flight ticket;
  • Hotel Reservation or Invitation letter (If visiting family or friends).
  • Birth Certificate for minors (below 14 years).
  • Previous Travel history ( if traveled)

Top